Bertram 38′

4 hour trip

Time: 7:00 a.m. – 11:00 a.m. | 9:00 a.m. – 1:00 p.m. | 1:30 p.m. – 5:30 p.m.

It includes:

-waters, sodas & ice

-all snorkeling gear

-fishing gear

Price: 510 USD

6 hour trip

Time: 7:00 a.m. – 1:00 p.m.

It includes:

-waters, sodas & ice

-all snorkeling gear

-fishing gear

-sandwiches

-fruits

-guacamole

-ceviche prepared with the catch of the day

Price: 670 USD

8 hour trip

Time: 7:00 a.m. – 3:00 p.m. | 9:00 a.m. – 5:00 p.m.

It includes:

-water, sodas & ice

-all snorkeling gear

-fishing gear

-sandwiches

-fruits

-chips

-guacamole

-ceviche prepared with the catch of the day

Price: 830 USD

%d bloggers like this: